Resultatliste Nasjonalt stevne Stovnerbanen 09.06.2004

Arr: Stovnerkameratene

100 m: Vind:+1,4

Kvinner Senior:

1. Stine Rui Moss IL 12.61

2. Rannveig Kvalvik Moss IL 12.74

3. Laila Gjerde OSI Friidrett 13.03

Menn Senior: Vind:+1,4

1. Robert Høynesdal Moss IL 11.76

2. Jørgen Utne Moss IL 11.77

3. Bjart-Are Steinsland OSI Friidrett 12.81

Menn Bedrift: Vind:+2,1

1. M4 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Pakkepost 12.71

1. M7 Ole Henriksen Bilpost 13.36

1. M11 Jostein Haraldseid Siemens 13.77

1. M5 Vegard Brænd Pakkepost 15.18

1. M12 John Broholt Ringnes 15.76

1. M13 Svein Høilo Tine B.I.L 18.01

2 M13 Arne Lunder Ringnes 19.59

200 m: Vind:+2,2

Kvinner :

1. KS Stine Rui Moss IL 25.97

2. KS Rannveig Kvalvik Moss IL 26.34

1. K6 Kate Moane Alnes UIO-B.I.L 32.69

1. K10 Sofie Jakobsen UIO-B.I.L 38.51

1. K12 Gerd Mjelde Bærum kom. 43.10

Menn Senior Heat 1: Vind:+1,8

1. Marius Schneider IL i Bul 23.60

2. Robert Høynesdal Moss IL 24.00

3.  Jørgen Utne Moss IL 24.12

Menn Senior Heat 2: Vind:+2,0

1. Per Lunke IL i Bul 23.74

2. Petter Gire Døhlie IL i Bul 24.26

3.  Henrik Berg-Olsen IL i Bul 24.43

4. Morten Nørjordet OSI 24.83

400 m :

Menn Senior:

1. Yngve Sunsfjord Norna Salhus 48.94

2. Vegard Bollum IK Tjalve 58.83

800 m:

Kvinner Bedrift:

1. K6 Kate Moane Alnes UIO-B.I.L 2.56.47

1. K10 Sofie Jakobsen UIO-B.I.L 3.23.68

1. K12 Gerd Mjelde Bærum Kommune 3.57.64

1500 m :

Kvinner Senior:

1. Randi Vermelid Tønsberg FIK 4.56.96

2. Ida Monn Birkhaug IK Tjalve 4.58.03

3. Mette Riise SK Vidar 5.02.96

4. Anniken Sørlie IK Tjalve 5.21.27

Menn Senior:

1. Odd A. Bollingmo IK Tjalve 4.09.54

2. Ingar Nystrøm IL i Bul 4.15.01

3. Torbjørn Simmenes Osterøy IL 4.28.00

4. Kristoffer Rein Ås IL 4.34.16

1. M7 Kurth Magnussen Pakkepost 4.54.44

1. M4 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Pakkepost 5.04.53

1. M3 Bent Luther Oslo Kommune 5.14.57

3000 m :

Menn Senior:

1. Jon A. Preststulen IK Tjalve 8.34.10

2. Egil R. Osnes IK Tjalve 8.36.38

3. Tore Sand-Hanssen Modum FIK 8.44.50

4. Peter Mugisha IK Tjalve 8.47.96

5. Tom Albertsen IK Tjalve 9.01.80

6. Jan Chr. Kaltenborg IK Tjalve 9.02.39

7. Tom Arne Kallager Modum FIK 9.26.85

8. Winston Knights Stovnerkameratene 9.55.47

9. Bård Kvalheim IK Tjalve DNF

Kule:

Menn Bedrift:

1. M4 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Pakkepost 8.48

1. M5 Vegard Brænd Pakkepost 6.21

1. M7 Ole Henriksen Bilpost 9.20

2. M7 Marino Øien Bilpost 7.19

1. M9 Tore Fosse Bilpost 9.65

1. M11 Jostein Haraldseid Siemens 9.35

1. M12 John Broholt Ringnes 7.96

2. M12 Øystein Tullerud Securitas 7.61

1. M13 Arne Lunder Ringnes 6.97

Diskos:

Menn Senior:

1. Bjørn Kristiansen IK Tjalve 34.64

Kvinner Bedrift:

1. K6 Kate Moane Alnes UIO.B.I.L 21.39

1. K10 Sofie Jakobsen UIO-B.I.L 15.69

Lengde Menn Bedrift:

1. M5 Vegard Brænd Pakkepost 3.40

1. M7 Ole Henriksen Bilpost 5.16

1. M12 John Broholt Ringnes 3.85

1. M13 Arne Lunder Ringnes 2.71

Tresteg Kvinner Bedrift:

1. K12 Gerd Mjelde Bærum Kommune 6.09