Resultatliste for OSLO KM veteraner på Stovnerbanen 02.06.2003.

Arr: Stovnerkameratene

 

100 m:                                                                           Plass      Resultat:

Kvinner

KV 35-39       Anne Merethe Dahlen         Stovnerkam.              1.                     15.3

Menn

MV 65-69       Jostein Haraldseid                Bækkelagets sp.kl.    1.                     13.4

John Broholt                         Oslo IL                       2.                     15.5

 

1500 m:

Kvinner

KV 60-64       Eva Carlsen                          Ready                        1.                     6.24.6

 

Menn

MV 35-39       Jørn Schrøder                      Bul                              1.                     4.22.8

MV 40-44       Rolf Birger Karlsen             Stovnerkameratene  1.                     4.59.9

MV 45-49       Kurth Magnussen                Bækkelagets sp.kl.    1.                     4.50.4

Morten Hultin                       Bækkelagets sp.kl.    2.                     5.32.9

MV 50-54       Ola Eide                                Bækkelagets sp.kl.    1.                     6.01.0

Willy Vangen                        Bækkelagets sp.kl.    2.                     6.24.0

Bengt Høglund                     Bækkelagets sp.kl.    3.                     6.36.8

 

Høyde

Kvinner

KV 35-39       Anne Merethe Dahlen         Stovnerkameratene  1.                     1.21

 

Menn

MV 50-54       Amund Erikson                    Bækkelagets sp.kl.    1.                     1.54

 

MV 55-59       Omar Ragnvald Hansen      IK Tjalve                   1.                     1.39

 

MV 65-69       Jostein Haraldseid                Bækkelagets sp.kl.    1.                     1.33

John Broholt                         Oslo IL                       2.                     1.15

 

Spyd

Kvinner

KV 35-39       Anne Merethe Dahlen         Stovnerkameratene  1.                     23.66

KV 40-44       Kate Moane Alnes                IK Tjalve                   1.                     16.60

 

Kl 13               Bodil Hestmann                    Oslo IL                       1.                     11.22

 

Menn

MV 50-54       Amund Eriksen                    Bækkelagets sp.kl.    1.                     39.18

Nils Kr. Espeseth                  Bækkelagets sp.kl.    2.                     32.82

MV 55-59       Knut Alme                            Opil                            1.                     30.24

MV 65-69       Jostein Haraldseid                Bækkelagets sp.kl.    1.                     33.22

John Broholt                         Oslo IL                       2.                     26.90

MV 70-74       Øystein Tullerud                  Oslo IL                       1.                     27.73

 

 

Tresteg                                                                                             Plass               Resultat

 

Menn

MV 55-59       Omar Ragnvald Hansen      IK Tjalve                   1.                     9.46

 

MV 65-69       John Broholt                         Oslo IL                       1.                     8.67

Olav H. Engen                      Vidar                         2.                     7.70

 

Kule

Kvinner

KV 35-39       Anne Merethe Dahlen         Stovnerkameratene  1.                     8.09

 

KV 40-44       Kate Moane Alnes                IK Tjalve                   1.                     7.04

 

KV 50-54       Inger Holmgrunn                 Opil                            1.                     10.75

 

Kl 13               Bodil Hestmann                    Oslo IL                       1.                     6.11

 

 

Menn

MV 50-54       Amund Eriksen                    Bækkelaget sp.kl.     1.                     9.72

Nils Kr. Espeseth                  Bækkelaget så.kl.      2.                     9.24

 

MV 55-59       Omar Ragnvald Hansen      IK Tjalve                   1.                     8.63

Knut Alme                            Opil                            2.                     8.00

 

MV 65-69       Jostein Haraldseid                Bækkelaget sp.kl.     1.                     9.08

Olav H. Engen                      Vidar                         2.                     7.58

 

MV 70-74       Øystein Tullerud                  Oslo IL                       1.                     7.74