Resultatliste for AKERSHUS KM veteraner på Stovnerbanen 02.06.2003.      

Arr: Stovnerkameratene

100 m                                                                            Plass      Resultat:

Kvinner

KV 40-44       Lill-Ann Diserud                  Royal Sport               1.                     14.8

Anne Karin Kolstad            Royal Sport               2.                     14.9

 

Menn

MV 35-39       Jørn Jevne                            Ullensaker/Kisa        1.                     12.1

MV 40-44       Arne Solheim Kaldahl         Ås IL                          1.                     13.0

MV 45-49       Stein Tore Klungland          Asker Friidr              1.                     12.2

MV 60-64       Roald Gjetmundsen             Lørenskog Friidr.     1.                     13.5

Hans Thjømøe                      Asker Friidr.             2.                     14.0

MV 70-74       Bjørn Håkonsen                   Fossum IF                 1.                     15.4

MV 75-79       Harald Aanerud                   Lørenskog Friidr.     1.                     17.3

 

400 m:

Kvinner

KV 40-44       Anne Karin Kolstad            Royal Sport               1.                     72.2

KV 45-50       Inger Lise Fængsrud           Royal Sport               1.                     65.1

 

Menn

MV 55-59       John Andersen         Ræumnes & Årnes IL         1.                     67.8

MV 60-64       Jan Henry Johansen            Asker Friidr.             1.                     65.0

MV 75-79       Harald Aanerud                   Lørenskog Friidr.     1.                     84.0

 

1500 m:

Kvinner

KV 35-39       Hanne Bolstad                      Royal Sport               1.                     5.09.5

Anne Myhr                           Royal Sport               2.                     5.22.0

KV 45-49       Anna M. Trave                     Royal Sport               1.                     5.07.5

 

Menn

MV 50-54       Volkmar Kelle                      Fossum IL                 1.                     4.51.0

Jan Erik Rybråten   Ræumnes & Årnes IL         2.                     5.17.6

MV 55-59       Harald Ødegård       Ræumnes & Årnes IL         1.                     5.07.4

Arne Skorge                         Lørenskog Friidr.     2.                     5.16.5

MV 65-69       Tor Haaland                         Lørenskog Friidr.     1.                     6.14.1

 

Høyde

Menn

MV 40-44       Arne Solheim Kaldahl         Ås IL                          1.                     1.51

Kjell Petter Holt                   Østmarka IL             2.                     1.45

MV 60-64       Roald Gjetmundsen             Lørenskog Friidr.     1.                     1.39

MV 70-74       Bjørn Håkonsen                   Fossum IF                 1.                     1.21

 

 

 

 

 

Spyd                                                                              Plass      Resultat:

 

Kvinner

KV 40-44       Anne Karin Kolstad            Royal Sport               1.                     20.91

 

Menn

MV 40-44       Kjell Petter Holt                   Østmarka IL             1.                     32.48

MV 60-64       Roald Gjetmundsen             Lørenskog Friidr.     1.                     34.46

 

Kule

Kvinner

KV 45-49       Eli Kaldahl                            Ås IL                          1.                     6.28

 

Menn

MV 40-44       Kjell Petter Holt                   Østmarka IL.            1.                     11.17

MV 60-64       Roald Gjetmundsen             Lørenskog Friidr.     1.                     9.44

MV 70-74       Tarald Rui                            Lørenskog Friidr.     1.                     11.55

 

Lengde

Menn

MV 45-49       Stein Tore Klungland          Asker Friidr.             1.                     13.02