Resultatliste Nasjonalt stevne Stovnerbanen 11.06.2003

Arr: Stovnerkameratene

100 m: Vind:+0,4

Menn Senior:

1. MS Morten Nørjordet OSI Friidrett 12.37

Menn Bedrift:

1. Kl 11 John Broholt Ringnes 15.87

200 m: Vind:+0,5

Kvinner Bedrift:

1. Kl 4 Karen Maseide AmershamHealth 30.52

2. Kl 10 Sofie Jakobsen UIO-B.I.L 39.31

3. Kl 12 Gerd Mjelde Bærum kom. 41.84

Menn Senior: Vind:+0,2

1. MS Are Sve IK Tjalve 23.81

2. MS Tom Hejna Asker Friidrett 25.58

3. MS Freddy Hørven Asker Friidrett 25.64

400 m :

Kvinner Senior

1. KS Margit Katrine Strand IK Tjalve 60.13

2. KS Mari Bjone Lillehammer IF 63.27

Menn Senior Heat 1:

1. MS Anders Nyhus SK Vidar 49.98

2. MS Thomas Schibbye SK Vidar 50.52

3. MS Christian Jensen IK Tjalve 52.11

4. MJ Erlend M. Krogh IL i Bul 52.70

Menn Senior Heat 2:

1. MS Vidar Sve IK Tjalve 53.48

2. MS John H. Strupstad IL i Bul 55.17

3. MS Kasozi Peter IL i Bul 55.31

4. MS Per R. Iversen IL i Bul 57.33

Menn Senior Heat 3:

1. MS Tom Hejna Asker Friidrett 55.70

2. MS Tor Enebakk Bøler IF 56.20

3. MS Martin Aulie SK Vidar 58.10

4. MS Rolf Birger Karlsen Stovnerkameratene 63.10

800 m:

Kvinner Bedrift:

1. Kl 4 Karen Maseide AmershamHealth 3.26.43

Kl 10 Sofie Jakobsen UIO-B.I.L DNS

1500 m :

Menn Senior Heat 1:

1. MS Geir J. Berg IL I Bul 3.58.56

2. MS Egil Reidar Osnes KFUM Kam. 4.00.02

3. MS Peter Mugisha IK Tjalve 4.05.56

4. MS Ahmed Elmrhari IL i Bul 4.05.74

5. MS Jon A. Preststulen IL I Bul 4.06.13

6. MS Rune Nilsen Raumnes&Årnes 4.12.08

7. MS Tord Thorshov Ås IL 4.12.75

8. MS Jan Chr. Kaltenburn IK Tjalve 4.15.07

9. MS Odd A. Bollingmo IK Tjalve 4.17.31

10. MS Odd Roger Undseth Gjerpen IL 4.17.85

11. MS Glenn Høgmann Gjerpen IL 4.19.42

12. MS Harald Skjellang Gjøvik FIK 4.20.08

Menn Senior Heat 2:

1. MS Jim Holtquist SK Vidar 4.29.50

2. MS Per Rune Omfjord IF Sturla 4.32.15

3. MS Torjus Tollnes Snare IL i Bul 4.34.86

4. MS Sverre Gunnar Brunstad Amersham Healt 4.45.88

5. MS Volkmar Kelle Fossum IF 4.48.14

Kvinner Senior Heat 2:

6. KS Marianne G. Eide SK Vidar 4.49.24

7. KS Rut Årshild Utsi OSI Friidrett 5.14.49

8. KS Mette Riise SK Vidar 5.15.32

9. KS Christine Sandvand IF Sturla 5.27.46

Kule:

Kvinner Senior:

1. KS Kate Moane Alnæs IK Tjalve 6.40

Menn Bedrift:

1. Kl 11 John Broholt IK Tjalve 6.90

2. Kl 12 Øystein Tullerud Securitas 8.07

Diskos:

Kvinner Senior:

1. KS Kjersti Smedsrud BSK 29.59

2. KS Ellen Lund IL I Bul 29.27

Kvinner Bedrift:

1. Kl 6 Kate Moane Alnes UIO.B.I.L 18.01

2. Kl 10 Sofie Jakobsen UIO-B.I.L 17.12

Lengde Menn Bedrift:

1. Kl 11 John Broholt Ringnes 3.62

Slegge Kvinner Senior:

1. KS Kate Moane Alnæs IK Tjalve 15.14

Tresteg Kvinner Bedrift:

1. Kl 12 Gerd Mjelde Bærum Kom. 6.18