Morten Grøan8.572.5011.47 
Bård Wanberg10.413.1914.00 
Rune Wilhelmsen11.453.4615.31 
Kåre Kristiansen12.003.4815.48 
Thomas Evensen12.023.4915.51 
Marius Frydenlund12.193.5116.10 
Bjørn Knutsen12.483.5516.43Debutant
Paal Helland12.484.0816.56 
Sander Skaalerud (Ingelsrud) 9 år16.344.4421.18Pers
Arne Ingelsrud16.344.4621.20 
Svein Wanberg16.344.5321.27 
Olav Nesheim18.504.3523.25Årsbeste
Terje Pettersen20.556.4027.35 
     
Thomas Tronstad  13.33Utenfor konk.

Tidtagere: Ole Knut, Jan W og Olav N.