Kristian Braathen8,432.4811,31Årsbeste
Jon Olsen9,032,5912,02 
Hans Ola Pettersen9,103,0312,13Debutant
Eirik Rogn Aune  12,20Debutant
Espen Solberg  12,33Pers
Bård Wanberg10,273,1713,44 
Solfrid Braathen10,303,1613,46 
Jan Gunnar Braathen10,323,2313,55Årsbeste
Rune Wilhelmsen11,363,3515,11 
Sissel Pettersen11,493,4415,33Pers
Marius Frydenlund12,123,4715,59 
Jan Wolther12,263,4916,15 
Kåre Kristiansen12,303,4516,15 
Bjørn Knutsen12,484,0016,48 
Arne Ingelsrud14,374,3819,15 
Svein Wanberg14,454,3719,22 
Terje Pettersen20,056,1026,15Pers

Tidtagere: Ole Knut, Olav N. og Knut L.