Lørdagsløpet 6/6-2020,

Regnvær og bløtt i skogen,

Thomas Tronstad9.523.1013.02 
Jan Gunnar Braathen11.053.3514.40Årsbeste
Rune Wilhelmsen12.353.3616.11 
Marius Frydenlund12.333.4416.17 
Kåre Kristiansen13.134.0617.19 
Paal Helland13.124.0917.21 
Norvald Mo13.264.1917.45 
Arne Ingelsrud13.274.3017.57 
Svein Wanberg  25.04Årsbeste

Tidtagere Ole Knut, Svein og Jan Wolther