Morten Grøan8.542.4511.39 
Rune Sørheim10.273.2013.47 
Bård Wanberg10.383.2113.59 
Vidar Blegeberg11.083.3414.42 
Rune Wilhelmsen11.573.5015.47 
Kåre Kristiansen12.083.5616.04 
Paal Helland12.464.0316.49 
Jan Wolther12.534.0616.59 
Arne Ingelsrud13.274.0817.35 
Norvald Mo13.264.1117.37 
Fredrik Holme13.085.3518.43Debutant
Svein Wanberg14.484.2519.13Årsbeste

Tidtagere:  Ole Knut, Olav N., Knut L. og Arild Olsen