Resultatliste Nasjonalt stevne Stovnerbanen 09.08.2006

Resultatliste Nasjonalt stevne Stovnerbanen 09.08.2006

Arr: Stovnerkameratene

100 m:

Kvinner Senior: Vind:+0,6

1. Stine Desserud Sigdal FIK 13.20

2. Ragnhild Hammeren Hurdal IL 13.53

3. Linda Sæther Modum FIK 13.82

4. Lillan Buraas Hurdal IL 14.04

5. Ingrid Myhr Bul 14.38

Kvinner Bedrift:

1. K7 Kate Moane Alnes U.I.O-BIL 15.26

Menn senior: Heat 1 Vind:+0,4

1. Sindre Almsengen Tjalve 11.34

2. Carlos Hernandez IL i Bul 11.43

3. Marius Fuglerud Ull/Kisa 11.77

4. Audun Magnus Roald Strøm  Ringerike fri.idr.kl. 12.53

5. William Werenskjold IL i Bul 12.65

Heat 2 Vind:+0,5

1. Lars Ytterhaug Tjalve 11.14

2. Gaute F. Johnsen OSI Friidrett 12.21

3. Morten Nørjordet OSI Friidrett 12.31

4. Fredrik Fuglerud Ull/Kisa 12.68

Menn Bedrift Vind:0,0

1. M3 Thomas Skytterholm Oslo Sporveier 13.92

1. M6 Nadarajah Elanchelian U.I.O.BIL 14.03

1. M7 Mohammad Yaqub Oslo Sporveier 14.98

1. M8 Ole Henriksen Bilpost 13.56

2. M8 Sven Huuse Oslo Sporveier 16.12

1. M9 Dag Erichsruud DnB Nor Bil. 15.52

1. M12 John Broholt Ringnes 16.11

200 m:

Kvinner Senior: Heat 1 Vind:+0,4

1. Stine Desserud Sigdal FIK 27.34

2. Ragnhild Hammeren Hurdal IL 28.10

3. Lillan Buraas Hurdal IL 29.38

4. Ingrid Myhr Bul 29.88

MennSenior: Heat 1 Vind:+0,8

1. Lars Eric Sæther Steinkjer FIK 22.39

2. Lars Ytterhaug Tjalve 22.81

3. Sindre Almsengen Tjalve 23.36

4. Marius Fuglerud Ull/Kisa 23.96

5. Fredrik Fuglerud Ull/Kisa 25.56

Heat 2 Vind:+0,9

1. Gaute F. Johnsen OSI Friidrett 24.74

2. Morten Nørjordet OSI Friidrett 24.76

3. Hans Christian Skogholt IF Hellas 24.88

4. Audun Magnus Roald Strøm Ringerike Fri.id.kl. 25.62

Heat 3 Vind:0,0

1. Carlos Hernandez IL i Bul 23.48

2. Øyvind Lauvås Orion 24.27

3. Patrick Engevold Nittedal IL 24.75

4. William Werenskjold IL i Bul 26.32

800 m:

Kvinner Senior

1. Ylva Linn Hatlebrekke Brandbu IF 2.39.25

Menn Bedrift

1. M7 Mohammad Yaqub Oslo Sporveier 2.53.45

1. M8 Svenn Huuse Oslo Sporveier 2.44.08

2. M8 Marino Øien Bilpost 3.10.31

1. M9 Dag Erichsrud DnB Nor Bil 2.37.35

2. M9 Torgeir Wahl Oslo Sporveier 2.57.88

Menn Senior: Heat 1

1. Amund Andreas Hoffart Modum FIK 1.57.95

2. Ingar Nystrøm IL i Bul 2.01.44

3. Pål J. Larsen NTNUI 2.02.05

4. Carl Jørgen Owre Ull/Kisa 2.02.64

5. Jørgen Lønnquist Stovnerkameratene 2.05.08

6. Runar Røstbø Sandnes IL 2.05.91

1. Eirik Bakke Tjalve 2.05.71

2. Lars Christian Mørch Il Tyrving 2.08.89

3. Karsten Kopland Modum FIK 2.09.90

4. Andreas Løland Ull/Kisa 2.10.18

5. Morten Bucholt Ren Eng 2.10.49

6. Hans Jørgen Borgen Ull/Kisa 2.14.60

Heat 2

3000 m :

Kvinner Senior

1. Rut Åshild Utsi Sandstad Steinkjer FIK 10.43.12

2. Hanne Lene Nygård SK Vidar 10.52.99

Menn Senior:

1. Noor Jamae Adan Lillehammer IF 8.38.11

2. Arne Mjelde Sæther Lillehammer IF 8.38.25

3. Einar Bergem Ren Eng . 8.45.83

4. Øyvind Wiger Modum FIK 9.01.01

5. Helge Dolsvåg Kristiansand IF 9.12.35

6. Hågen Urseth Ren Eng 9.20.28

7. Knut Lium Land FIK 9.20.75

8. Gert Moen Lillehammer IF 9.29.78

9. Magnus Bakke Tjalve 9.33.62

10. Anders Høst Tjalve 9.33.63

11. Ole Kjell Langmyren DnBNor 9.48.97

12. Bendik Moe Brandbu IF 9.55.04

13. Jan Holte Karlsen Snøgg Friidrett 10.00.62

14. Tore Martinussen SK Vidar 10.09.38

15. Rolf Birger Karlsen Stovnerkameratene 10.16.01

16. Steinar Lien Oppegård IL 10.25.90

17. Tore Bredesen Snøgg Friidrett 10.36.88

300 m hekk

Jenter 15

1. Linda Sæther Modum FIK 49.09

2. Marit Elizabeth von Düring IL i Bul 51.33

Gutter 18/19

Hans Erik Bragstad Vist Frol IL DNS

400 m hekk

1. Åse Marie Muggerud Modum FIK 69.79

Diskos:

Kvinner Senior

1. Mari Røken Brandbu IF 25.84

2. Kate Moane Alnes Stovnerkameratene 20.64

Slegge

Kvinner Senior

1. Kate Moane Alnes Stovnerkameratene 20.14

Menn Senior

1. Bjørn Harald Olstad Stovnerkameratene 37.81

Kule:

Kvinner Bedrift:

1. K7 Kate Moane Alnes U.I.O-BIL   7.48

Menn Bedrift:

1. M3 Thomas Skytterholm Oslo Sporveier   6.87

1. M7 Mohammad Yaqub Oslo Sporveier   6.76

1. M8 Ole Henriksen Bilpost 10.26

2. M8 Sven Huuse Oslo Sporveier   8.47

3. M8 Marino Øien Bilpost   7.75

1. M13 Odd Berg Bilpost   7.89

Tresteg

Kvinner Senior

1. Karoline B.N. Hansen Lørenskog 9.63

Hopp 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.

Vind 0,7 0,0 0,6 0,5

Res. 9.03 – 9.63 – 9.11 9.58

2. Hanna Solfjeld Lørenskog 9.46

Hopp 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.

Vind 0,0 0,4

Res. 9.46 – 9.39 – – –

Kvinner Bedrift

1. K7 Kate Moane Alnes U.I.O-BIL 8.94

Hopp 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.

Vind 0,0   0,3

Res. 8.28 –  – –  – 8.94

Menn Senior

1. Kristen Rønningsbakken Orion 13.93

Hopp 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.

Vind 0,0

Res. – – 13.93 – – –

Menn Bedrift

1. M8 Ole Henriksen Bilpost 10.10

Hopp 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.

Vind 0,4 0,3 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,1

Res. 9.65 9.83 10.05 9.94 10.10 10.08

1. M12 John Broholt Ringnes 8.85

Hopp 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.

Vind 0,6 0,5 0,5 0,0 0,4 0,6

Res. 8.58 8.61 8.60 8.79 8.70 8.85