Resultatliste Nasjonalt stevne Stovnerbanen 31.05.2006

Resultatliste Nasjonalt stevne Stovnerbanen 31.05.2006

Resultatliste Nasjonalt stevne Stovnerbanen 31.05.2006

Arr: Stovnerkameratene

100 m:

Menn Senior Heat 1: Vind:+0.8

1. Aham Okeke IF Helles 10.61

2. Christian Settemsli Mogstad Snøgg Friidrett 10.91

3. Kristoffer Nyhuus SK Vidar 11.14

4. Roland Stanionis SK Vidar 11.18

5. Daniel Larsen SIL 11.44

Menn Senior Heat 2: Vind:+1.8

1. Jørgen Hasle Johansen Larvik Turn 11.38

2. Jonas Foss Bul 11.70

3. Marius Frøvig Schneider Bul 11.76

Kvinner Senior Heat 3: Vind:+1.3

1. Marie Hagle Fredrikstad IF 12.44

2. Isabelle Bjørnå Berntsen Ski IL 12.79

3. Helle Brochmann Bul 13.90

4. Nicoline Solsrud Hurdal IL 14.32

200 m:

Kvinner Senior: Vind:-4.7

1. Pernille Nordberg Bul 27.33

2. Johanne Lindback Bul 28.38

3. Helle Brochmann Bul 29.56

Menn Senior Heat1: Vind:-1.8

1. Christian Settemsli Mogstad Snøgg Friidrett 22.04

2. Kristoffer Nyhuus SK Vidar 22.15

3.  Lars Jahr Røine Minerva IS 22.68

4. Jørgen Hasle Johansen Larvik Turn 22.98

5. Bjørn Hanholm Bul 23.04

Menn Senior Heat2: Vind:-1.4

1. Marius Frøvig Schneider Bul 23.27

2. Sindre Almsengen Tjalve 23.72

3.  Peter Osazuwa Bul 24.03

4. Christian Brun Norbye Bul 25.15

Menn Bedrift Heat3: Vind:-2.0

1. M5 Roger Lundby Pakkepost 27.61

2. M8 Ole Henriksen Bilpost 28.19

800 m :

Kvinner Senior:

1. Elin Mellomstrand SK Vidar 2.17.35

2. Randi Wærnes SK Vidar 2.21.88

3. Solfrid Braathen| SK Vidar 2.23.31

4. Mette Riise SK Vidar 2.27.08

5. Meike Hesselink SK Vidar 2.33.03

Menn Senior Heat1:

1. Levis Otiend Tjalve 1.51.97

2. Fredrik Urke Bul 1.59.45

3. Pål J. Larsen NTNUI 2.00.03

4. Sindre Buraas Hurdal IL 2.01.98

5. Jon Andre Preststulen Tjalve 2.09.05

Menn Senior Heat2:

1. Nicolai Hellerud Bul 2.03.31

2. Magnus Skaar Askim 2.03.52

3. Hans Christian Skogholt Trondheim Friidrett 2.04.28

4. Jon Øystein Rolstad Sarpsborg IL 2.05.76

5. Eirik Bakke Tjalve 2.08.58

6. Snorre Brandstadmoen SK Vidar 2.08.61

3000 m :

Menn Senior:

1. Håvard Solberg Ås IL 8.36.98

2. Stian Stensland Ås IL 9.03.82

3. Dag Olav Wirstad Bul 9.04.45

4. Tomas Olsen SK Vidar 9.13.06

5. Johannes Alnes Bækkelagets sp.kl. 9.16.03

6. Rolf Birger Karlsen Stovnerkameratene 10.49.00

Menn Bedrift;

7. M7 Dag Erichsrud Dnb Nor BI 11.06.80

Kvinner Senior:

1. Ann Kristin Dyrkolbotn SK Vidar 11.10.13

Kule:

Kvinner Senior:

1. Tove Beate Dahle Bul 11.26

Kvinner Bedrift:

1. K4 Kate Moane Alnes U.I.O B.I.L 7.06

2. K4 Liv Paltiel Folkehelseinstituttet 6.84

Menn  Senior:

1.  Roar Uglem Snøgg Friidrett 11.90

Menn Bedrift:

1. M6 Roger Lundby Pakkepost 9.04

1. M8 Ole Henriksen Bilpost 9.96

1 M10 Tore Fosse Bilpost   9.53

1. M12 Odd Berg Bilpost 7.58

Maria Ekman Ås IL DNS

Lengde :

Kvinner Senior:            Vind:

1. Elin Marvik Haugesund IL 4.93  +0.42

2. Ragnhild Hammeren Hurdal IL 4.72 -2.72

Menn Senior:

1. Sindre Almsengen Tjalve 7.06 +1.82

Kvinner Bedrift:

1. K4 Liv Paltiel Folkehelseinstituttet 3.74 +0.67

Menn Bedrift:

1. M8 Ole Henriksen Bilpost 4.99 +1.29

1. M12 Odd Berg Bilpost 2.58 -2.00

Tresteg:

Kvinner Senior:

1. Hedvig Glomsrød Fredrikstad IF 12.38 +3.32

2. Thale Glomsrød Fredrikstad IF 11.97 +3.81

Menn Senior:

1. Lars Ytterhaug Tjalve 15.44 +1.95

Slegge

Kvinner Senior:

1. Katja Vangsnes Oppegård IL 43.74

2. Tove Beate Dahle Bul 39.60

3. Ragna Matea Jensen OSI Friidrett 37.43

4. Marte Aaltvedt Minerva IS 27.75

5. Kate Moane Alnes Stovnerkameratene 21.22

Menn Senior:

1. Eivind Henriksen Tjalve 47.84

300 m hekk

Jenter 17

1. Anna Bjerkreim Bul 49.98

Gutter 17

1. Lars Henrik Dahl Bul 41.82

400 m hekk :

Kvinner Senior:

1. Margit Katrine Strand IK Tjalve 61.60

2. Heidi P. Trollsås Runar IL 63.53

3. Mari Bones Trondheim Friidrett DNF

Menn Senior:

1. Hans Erik Bragstad Vist Frol IL 59.00

2. Magnus Settemsli Mogstad Snøgg Friidrett 62.92