Resultatliste Nasjonalt stevne Stovnerbanen 08.06.2005

Resultatliste Nasjonalt stevne Stovnerbanen 08.06.2005

Arr: Stovnerkameratene

100 m:

Kvinner Senior: Vind:+0,91

1. Anne Cathrine Bakken Tjalve 12.08

2. Inger E. Torre Bul 12.31

3. Karen Helene Milli SK Vidar 12.38

4. Siri Eritsland SK Vidar 12.48

5. Marthe Nyhus SK Vidar 12.93

Menn Senior Heat 1: Vind:+0.77

1. Roland Stanionis SK Vidar 10.99

2. Anders Nyhus SK Vidar 11.32

3. Vidar Stenshall SK Vidar 11.48

4. Adam Jakobsen Bækkelagets sp.kl. 11.66

5. Christer Smetana Borg 11.81

6. Lars Grytli Seim Bul 11.85

Menn Senior Heat 2: Vind:0.0

1. Morten Nørjordet Osi 12.17

2. Christoffer Faack-Jacobsen Bul 12.27

3. Tor Enebakk Bøler IF 12.99

1. M8 Ole Henriksen Bilpost 13.46

1. M12 Jostein Haraldseid Siemens 13.83

200 m:

Kvinner Senior Heat 1: Vind:+0,33

1. Siri Eritsland SK Vidar 25.81

2. Karen Helene Milli SK Vidar 26.01

3. Marie Tvare Bul 26.49

4. Ingrid Magnus Bul 26.57

5. Marthe Nyhus SK Vidar 26.75

6. Marthe Gunnerød Bul 27.38

Kvinner Senior Heat 2 Vind: +0.84

1. Lisbeth Larsen IK Tjalve 27.77

2. Lisa Svarva IK Tjalve 28.68

3. Tonje Wisting Elvestad Sarpsborg 28.90

4. Ruth Åshild Utsi Sandstad Osi 29.03

1. K10 Sofie Jakobsen UIO-B.I.L 37.74

K6 Anne Grethe Kristiansen Pakkepost DNS

Menn Senior: Vind:+0,49

1. Anders Nyhus SK Vidar 22.56

2. Vidar Stenshall SK Vidar 23.18

3.  Petter Gire Døhlie Bul 23.43

4. Christoffer Faack-Jacobsen Bul 24.94

5. Tor Enebakk Bøler IF 26.35

400 m :

KvinnerSenior Heat 1:

1. Mari Bones Tronheim Friidr. 57.14

2. Katrine Alfsnes Sjalg IL 57.79

3. Mari Eide Gotfredsen Bækkelagets sp.kl. 61.89

4. Lisbeth Larsen IK Tjalve 63.27

KvinnerSenior Heat 2:

1. Lisbeth Jacobsen Askim IF 65.26

2. Tonje Wisting Elvestad Sarpsborg IL 65.42

3. Lindsey Aasen IF Hellas 67.05

Ruth Åshild Utsi Sandstad Osi DNS

Menn Senior Heat1:

1. Andreas Totsås Namsen 48.82

2. Jørgen Hasle Johansen LarvikTurn&IF 49.05

3. Per Lunke Bul 50.59

4. Marius Frøvig Schneider Bul 50.77

5. Øystein Kværner-Svendsen  IL Tyrving 51.77

Menn Senior Heat2:

1. Ole-Martin Trønnes Sarpsborg IL 52.83

2. Christer Smetana Borg 53.91

3. Marius Fuglerud Ull/Kisa 54.42

4. Tor Enebakk Bøler IF 58.14

5. Rolf Birger Karlsen Stovnerkameratene 67.33

1500 m :

Kvinner Senior:

1. Fride Vullum SK Vidar 4.41.84

2. Jessica Gunnarson SK Vidar 4.44.71

3. Sharon Broadwell SK Vidar 4.47.57

4. Mette Riise SK Vidar 5.11.03

Menn Senior:

1. Vegar Imsland IK Tjalve 4.02.30

2. Peter Mugisha IK Tjalve 4.02.73

3. Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn IK Tjalve 4.03.55

4. Jon Andre Preststulen IK Tjalve 4.03.63

5. Håkon Kinn Askim IF 4.03.74

6. Sverre Magnus Huse Askim IF 4.06.30

7. Odd A. Bollingmo IK Tjalve 4.06.96

8. Jørgen Ruud Borg 4.08.75

9. Dag Olav Wirstad Bul 4.14.67

10. Simen Vogt-Svendsen Bækkelagets sp.kl 4.27.52

11. Karsten Vodal Askim IF 4.35.81

12. Per Richard Iversen Bul 4.40.49

13. Jørgen Lønnqvist Stovnerkameratene 5.03.58

3000 m :

Menn Senior:

1. Eirik Smidt Strømmen IF   8.52.09

2. Tore Bye Modum FIK    8.53.33

3. Tore Sand-Hanssen Modum FIK   9.00.41

4. Tom Andre Kallager Modum FIK   9.05.13

5. Magnus Svingheim Hadeland FIK   9.09.57

6. Amund Andreas Hoffart Modum FIK   9.11.69

7. Andreas Skatvedt Modum FIK   9.12.81

8. Jens Bjertnæs Jevnaker   9.18.88

9. Richard Wilhelmsen Halden   9.22.70

10. Dag Erichsrud Bul 10.50.96

Arnstein Finborud Osi DNS

Kule:

Kvinner Senior:

1. Elin Isane Gloppen 13.09

Menn  Senior:

1. MS Thomas Rosvold IK Tjalve 14.23

Menn Bedrift:

1. M8 Ole Henriksen Bilpost 10.15

2. M8 Marino Øien Bilpost   7.75

1. M9 Willy Hauge Statens Vegvesen   7.91

1. M12 Jostein Haraldseid Siemens 10.19

Diskos:

Kvinner Senior:

1. Elin Isane Gloppen 49.26

Kvinner Bedrift:

1. K6 Anne-Grethe Kristiansen Pakkepost 22.53

2. K6 Kate Moane Alnes UIO.B.I.L 20.45

1. K10 Sofie Jakobsen UIO-B.I.L 17.42

Menn Senior:

1. Bjørn Kristiansen IK Tjalve 32.90

Lengde :

Kvinner Senior:

1. Elin Marvik Haugesund IL 5.35

2. Vibecke Brun Bul 5.34

Menn Bedrift:

1. M8 Ole Henriksen Bilpost 5.17

1. M12 Jostein Haraldseid Siemens 4.23

Tresteg:

Menn Senior: Vind: 0.0

1. Morten Nørjordet Osi 13.41

Høyde

Kvinner Senior:

1. Kate Moane Alnes Stovnerkameratene 1.05

Kvinner Bedrift:

1. K6 Anne-Grethe Kristiansen Pakkepost 1.15

100 m hekk

Kvinner Senior: Vind +0.75

1. Karoline Fjelstad Sjalg IL 15.20

110 m hekk

Menn Senior: Vind +1.43

1. Roland Stanionis SK Vidar 14.72

400 m hekk Heat 1:

Kvinner Senior:

1. Margit Katrine Strand IK Tjalve 59.79

2. Marit Bones Trondheim Friidr. 60.24

3. Heidi P. Trollsås IL Runar 61.50

4. Christine Næsheim Bjørvik Sjalg IL 61.96

400 m hekk Heat 2

Kvinner Senior:

1. Marie Tvare Bul 62.10

2. Mette Brandstadmoen SK Vidar 64.30

3. Ingrid Magnus Bul 66.54

400 m hekk:

Menn Senior:

1. Hans Erik Vist Frol IL 56.02

2. Thomas Karlsen Modum FIK 57.32

Atle Mc Adam IK Tjalve DNS